BNB Old Town Oasis 4

Obchodná 66, 811 06 Bratislava, Slovakia

  • Up to 9 guests
  • Area: 100 m²
  • Bedrooms: 3

BNB Old Town Oasis 4 is an apartment located in Bratislava. The accommodation has three bedrooms within 100 m² and sleeps up to nine guests. In the bedrooms, guests will find a single bed, a large bed (king-size) and a sofa bed. The property is 440 m from Aspremontov letný palác. Zeleň pri vodárni is located 1.4 km from the apartment.

Guests can use parking and Wi-Fi. The apartment comes with a kitchen, a washing machine, a sofa bed, a TV and air conditioning.

Distances to selected places

Bratislava Main Station1.4 km
Bratislava Castle1.6 km
UFO Observation Deck1.7 km
Ondrej Nepela Arena3.1 km

Select dates to see prices

Average price per night: ~€ 237

How can I check availability at BNB Old Town Oasis 4?

Choose your stay dates and select “See availability”. If the property is unavailable, you will see similar properties for your dates or suggestions for alternative dates.

Select your room

Three-Bedroom Apartment

  • kitchen
  • air conditioning
  • washing machine

9 guests100 m²kitchen

BNB Old Town Oasis 4 - amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • Air conditioning
  • Non-smoking throughout

House Rules

Stay times

Check-infrom
Check-outuntil

Children and extra beds

Guests must be at least 18 years old to check in.

We welcome children of all ages.

The property may require a deposit of 100.00 EUR.

Deposit payment method: card.

Cot - for children aged 0-3

Pets

  • Pets are not allowed.
Important information

Hen, stag, or similar parties are not allowed.

Managed by a private host.

Language
  • English
Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail

BNB Old Town Oasis 4 on the map: Bratislava

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at BNB Old Town Oasis 4?

Check-in: from 16:00. Check-out: until 10:00.

Does BNB Old Town Oasis 4 provide parking?

Parking is available.

Is Wi-Fi available at BNB Old Town Oasis 4?

Wi-Fi is available on site.

How many guests can stay at BNB Old Town Oasis 4?

Up to 9 guests can stay here.

Where is BNB Old Town Oasis 4 located?

The property is located in Bratislava.

How far is Bratislava Passenger Port from BNB Old Town Oasis 4?

Bratislava Passenger Port is 970 m from the property.

How far is BNB Old Town Oasis 4 from the nearest airport?

M. R. Stefanik International Airport is 7.8 km from the property.

Reviews of BNB Old Town Oasis 4

The average score from 23 Booking.com reviews is 7.5/10. Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for BNB Old Town Oasis 4 yet. Add yours on sleephotelsbratislava.com

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10